Partner

The official partner in organizing and conducting competition

RMM 2020

RMM Organization

RMM Contest

General Information

This is the list of currently registered participants:

Republic of Bulgaria

Republic of Bulgaria team:

Name: EVGENI KAYRYAKOV (Contestant 1)
20 years old

Name: BORISLAV KIRILOV (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: MARTIN KOPCHEV (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: SVETLIN LALOV (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: DIYAN DIMITROV (Contestant 5)
18 years old

Name: BOZHIDAR DIMITROV (Contestant 6)
17 years old

Name: CUONG DO (Contestant 7)
19 years old

Name: STEFAN HADZHISTOYKOV (Contestant 8)
19 years old

Name: KRISTIYAN VASILEV (Deputy Leader)
21 years old

Name: STANISLAV HARIZANOV (Leader)
37 years old

Name: PETER BOYVALENKOV (Observer)
56 years old

Belarus

Belarus team:

Name: ULADZISLAU KOSHCHANKA (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: ULADZISLAU MAKSIMCHUK (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: NIKITA KHOMICH (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: DANIIL YURSHEVICH (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: LIZAVETA MANZHULINA (Deputy Leader)
23 years old

Name: VLADYSLAV ZVERYK (Leader)
20 years old

Federative Republic of Brazil

Federative Republic of Brazil team:

Name: GUILHERME ZEUS DANTAS E MOURA (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: PABLO ANDRADE CARVALHO BARROS (Contestant 2)
19 years old

Name: BERNARDO PERUZZO TREVIZAN (Contestant 3)
20 years old

Name: GABRIEL RIBEIRO PAIVA (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: FRANCISCO MOREIRA MACHADO NETO (Contestant 5)
20 years old

Name: PEDRO GOMES CABRAL (Contestant 6)
19 years old

Name: OLAVO PASCHOAL LONGO (Contestant 7)
17 years old

Name: ONOFRE CAMPOS DA SILVA FARIAS (Deputy Leader)
43 years old

Name: SAMUEL BARBOSA FEITOSA (Leader)
36 years old

French Republic

French Republic team:

Name: ELIAS CAEIRO (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: AURÉLIEN FOURRÉ (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: VLADIMIR IVANOV (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: ÉMILIE ZHENG (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: PAUL CAHEN (Deputy Leader)
20 years old

Name: VINCENT JUGÉ (Leader)
34 years old

Georgia

Georgia team:

Name: TEIMURAZI TOLORAIA (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: LUKA MUSHKUDIANI (Contestant 2)
19 years old

Name: ANA ONOPRISHVILI (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: ALEKSANDRE ONIANI (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: DEMETRE GELASHVILI (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: NIKOLOZ BIRKADZE (Contestant 6)
19 years old

Name: ZAURI BOKELAVADZE (Contestant 7)
18 years old

Name: MIKHEIL MEBONIA (Deputy Leader)
37 years old

Name: SABA LEPSVERIDZE (Leader)
21 years old

Indonesia

Indonesia team:

Name: AARON ALVARADO JULISTIONO (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: FARREL DWIRESWARA SALIM (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: STANVE AVRILIUM WIDJAJA (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: VALENTIO IVERSON (Contestant 4)
17 years old

Name: MUHAMMAD SURYA SIDDIQ (Contestant 5)
19 years old

Name: ALEAMS BARRA (Leader)
45 years old

India

India team:

Name: ANUBHAB GHOSAL (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: BHAVYA KUMAR AGRAWALLA (Contestant 2)
19 years old

Name: OJAS MITTAL (Contestant 3)
17 years old

Name: RITAM NAG (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: NIRANJAN BALACHANDRAN (Deputy Leader)
43 years old

Name: SURY BALASUBRAMANIAN (Leader)
61 years old

Republic of Peru

Republic of Peru team:

Name: JOSEPH ALTAMIRANO (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: MIJAIL GUTIERREZ (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: CARLA FERMIN (Contestant 3)
16 years old

Name: MARIO PARIONA (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: JOSE GARCIA (Deputy Leader)
27 years old

Name: FIDEL JIMENEZ (Leader)
40 years old

Republic of Poland

Republic of Poland team:

Name: JULIUSZ BANECKI (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: JUSTYNA JAWORSKA (Contestant 2)
20 years old

Name: RADOSLAW ZAK (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: TOMASZ SLUSARCZYK (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: DAMIAN BURCZYK (Deputy Leader)
22 years old

Name: MIKOŁAJ LEONARSKI (Leader)
24 years old

Romania

Romania team:

Name: EDIS MEMIŞ (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: NGUYEN TRAN BACH (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: SEBASTIAN-MIHAI ŞIMON (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: ANDREI-THEODORE MARGINEAN (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: SERGIU-IONUŢ NOVAC (Contestant 5)
20 years old

Name: TUDOR-DARIUS CARDAŞ (Contestant 6)
19 years old

Name: DANUT ARAMA (Deputy Leader)
44 years old

Name: CATALIN GHERGHE (Leader)
54 years old

Romania (B)

Romania (B) team:

Name: VLAD ROBU (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: ANDREI PARFENI (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: RADU IACOB (Contestant 3)
14 years old

Name: VLAD VERGELEA (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: ALEXANDRU GIRBAN (Contestant 5)
19 years old

Name: ANDREI MOLDOVAN (Contestant 6)
17 years old

Name: FLAVIAN GEORGESCU (Leader)
32 years old

Russian Federation

Russian Federation team:

Name: DANILA DEMIN (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: IVAN GAIDAI-TURLOV (Contestant 2)
19 years old

Name: MAKSIM TUREVSKII (Contestant 3)
16 years old

Name: DANIL SIBGATULLIN (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: KONSTANTIN MYASNIKOV (Contestant 5)
19 years old

Name: PAVEL KOZHEVNIKOV (Deputy Leader)
45 years old

Name: KIRILL SUKHOV (Leader)
36 years old

Name: ALEXANDER ANTROPOV (Observer)
29 years old

Name: ILYA BOGDANOV (PSC)
43 years old

Republic of Serbia

Republic of Serbia team:

Name: MILOŠ MILIĆEV (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: DOBRICA JOVANOVIĆ (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: VUKAŠIN MIHAJLOVIĆ (Contestant 3)
20 years old

Name: JOVAN TOROMANOVIĆ (Contestant 4)
20 years old

Name: IRINA ĐANKOVIĆ (Contestant 5)
19 years old

Name: JELENA IVANČIĆ (Contestant 6)
20 years old

Name: NIKOLA PETROVIĆ (Deputy Leader)
41 years old

Name: DUŠAN ĐUKIĆ (Leader)
40 years old

Slovenia

Slovenia team:

Name: LOVRO DROFENIK (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: LUKA HORJAK (Contestant 2)
19 years old

Name: TEVŽ LOTRIČ (Contestant 3)
19 years old

Name: JAKA VRHOVNIK (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: JAKOB JURIJ SNOJ (Leader)
24 years old

Nordic Team

Nordic Team team:

Name: FREDRIK EKHOLM (Contestant 1)
20 years old

Name: JINGDAN HUA (Contestant 2)
19 years old

Name: DANIEL ARONE (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: ANDREAS ALBERG (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: ALEX VILLARO KRÜGER (Deputy Leader)
21 years old

Name: OLLI JÄRVINIEMI (Leader)
20 years old

Ukraine

Ukraine team:

Name: FEDIR YUDIN (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: OLEKSII MASALITIN (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: KLYMENTII ZOLOTAROV (Contestant 3)
17 years old

Name: MARKO KHASIN (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: YAROSLAV ROMANUS (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: IHOR PYLAIEV (Contestant 6)
17 years old

Name: ILLIA LAZURENKO (Contestant 7)
19 years old

Name: YURII HLADKOV (Contestant 8)
19 years old

Name: USTYN SAKHNIUK (Contestant 9)
17 years old

Name: SERHII MYTSYK (Contestant 10)
18 years old

Name: MYKHAILO SHTANDENKO (Contestant 11)
18 years old

Name: DMYTRO RUDENKO (Contestant 12)
19 years old

Name: VOLODYMYR FEDYNYAK (Deputy Leader)
19 years old

Name: KATERYNA HOROKH (Deputy Leader)
19 years old

Name: OLEKSANDR DASHKOV (Leader)
24 years old

United Kingdom

United Kingdom team:

Name: ARON THOMAS (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: WILF ASHWORTH (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: TOMMY WALKER MACKAY (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: YUHKA MACHINO (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: SARAH GLEGHORN (Contestant 5)
19 years old

Name: SHERMAN YIP (Contestant 6)
18 years old

Name: JAMES GAZET (Deputy Leader)
53 years old

Name: FREDDIE ILLINGWORTH (Leader)
25 years old

Name: GEORGINA MAJURY (Observer)
24 years old

United States of America

United States of America team:

Name: QUANLIN CHEN (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: ERIC GAN (Contestant 2)
19 years old

Name: GOPAL GOEL (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: JEFFREY KWAN (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: KEVIN CONG (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: ANKAN BHATTACHARYA (Deputy Leader)
22 years old

Name: PO-SHEN LOH (Leader)
39 years old

Name: PURUSHOTTAM GOEL (Observer)
47 years old

Name: TOM KWAN (Observer)
61 years old

Name: TERESA CHENG (Observer)
62 years old

Name: LE CONG (Observer)
46 years old

VIANU

VIANU team:

Name: BOGDAN ANDREI BABAN (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: GEORGE CRISTIAN RADUCANU (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: IUSTINIAN CRISTIAN CONSTANTINESCU (Contestant 4)
16 years old

Name: TIBERIU MUSAT (Contestant 5)
19 years old

Name: IULIA SLANINA (Contestant 6)
16 years old

Name: STEFAN ANDRONE (Contestant 7)
17 years old

Name: ALEXANDRA TIMOFTE (Leader)
19 years old