Partner

The official partner in organizing and conducting competition

RMM 2021

RMM Organization

RMM Contest

General Information

This is the list of currently registered participants:

Republic of Bulgaria

Republic of Bulgaria team:

Name: Borislav Kirilov (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: Georgi Zlatinov (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: Angel Raychev (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: Iliyas Noman (Contestant 4)
17 years old

Name: Bozhidar Dimitrov (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: Ivan Tagarev (Contestant 6)
16 years old

Name: Miroslav Marinov (Deputy Leader)
24 years old

Name: Stanislav Harizanov (Leader)
38 years old

Belarus

Belarus team:

Name: Artsiom Mialik (Contestant 1)
16 years old

Name: Dzmitry Maslionchanka (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: Matsvei Zorka (Contestant 3)
16 years old

Name: Nikita Shutro (Contestant 4)
15 years old

Name: Milanna Pahasian (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: Viktar Dubovik (Contestant 6)
17 years old

Name: Vladyslav Zveryk (Deputy Leader)
20 years old

Name: Mikhail Karpuk (Leader)
32 years old

Federative Republic of Brazil

Federative Republic of Brazil team:

Name: Marcelo Machado Lage (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: Rodrigo Salgado Domingos Porto (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: Gustavo Neves Da Cruz (Contestant 3)
17 years old

Name: Olavo Paschoal Longo (Contestant 4)
17 years old

Name: Miguel De Carvalho Oliveira (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: Pablo Andrade Carvalho Barros (Contestant 6)
19 years old

Name: Raphael Mendes De Oliveira (Deputy Leader)
25 years old

Name: Jorge Henrique Craveiro De Andrade (Leader)
31 years old

People's Republic of China

People's Republic of China team:

Name: Chenxu Feng (Contestant 1)
15 years old

Name: Jiangqi Dai (Contestant 2)
16 years old

Name: Wenjie Wen (Contestant 3)
16 years old

Name: Weijie Shu (Contestant 4)
17 years old

Name: Zijian Xu (Contestant 5)
16 years old

Name: Yuan Lu (Contestant 6)
16 years old

Name: Yijun Yao (Deputy Leader)
43 years old

Name: Liang Xiao (Leader)
39 years old

French Republic

French Republic team:

Name: Mano Étilé - Zéphoris (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: Justin Cahuzac (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: Aurélien Fourré (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: Vladimir Ivanov (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: Alec Le Helloco (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: Matthieu Vogel (Contestant 6)
16 years old

Name: Martin Rakovsky (Deputy Leader)
21 years old

Name: Vincent Jugé (Leader)
34 years old

Georgia

Georgia team:

Name: Ana Onoprishvili (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: Aleksandre Oniani (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: Mikheili Kvinikadze (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: Zauri Bokelavadze (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: Giorgi Ambokadze (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: Akaki Matcharashvili (Contestant 6)
18 years old

Name: Teimurazi Toloraia (Deputy Leader)
19 years old

Name: Ivane Gokadze (Leader)
34 years old

Hungary

Hungary team:

Name: Áron Bán-Szabó (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: Zsigmond Fleiner (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: Máté Jánosik (Contestant 3)
17 years old

Name: Tamás Kovács (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: Vilmos Molnár-Szabó (Contestant 5)
16 years old

Name: Ágoston Török (Contestant 6)
18 years old

Name: Márton Borbényi (Deputy Leader)
23 years old

Name: Dániel Lenger (Leader)
28 years old

Islamic Republic of Iran

Islamic Republic of Iran team:

Name: Sina Azizeddin (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: Mehran Talaei Khajeroshanaei (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: Matin Yadollahi (Contestant 3)
0 years old

Name: Matin Arefnia (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: Seyedreza Hosseininajarkalaei (Deputy Leader)
27 years old

Name: Navid Safaei (Leader)
34 years old

State of Israel

State of Israel team:

Name: Yahel Manor (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: Omri Zemer (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: Dror Frid (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: Shahar Friedman (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: Nogah Friedman (Contestant 5)
15 years old

Name: Elad Sayag (Contestant 6)
18 years old

Name: Yotam Amir (Contestant 7)
16 years old

Name: Yair Shoham (Contestant 8)
17 years old

Name: Daniel Kaner (Deputy Leader)
23 years old

Name: Dan Carmon (Leader)
31 years old

Italian Republic

Italian Republic team:

Name: Massimiliano Foschi (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: Matteo Damiano (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: Daniele De Pietri (Contestant 3)
17 years old

Name: Massimo Gasparini (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: Luca Sartori (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: Giacomo Calogero (Contestant 6)
18 years old

Name: Ludovico Pernazza (Deputy Leader)
50 years old

Name: Alessandra Caraceni (Leader)
34 years old

Name: Veronica Sacchi (Observer A)
23 years old

Name: Giorgia Benassi (Observer A)
21 years old

Republic of Korea

Republic of Korea team:

Name: Kim Yumi (Contestant 1)
18 years old

Name: Seo Yuwan (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: WI Hyunbok (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: Lee Daejun (Contestant 4)
16 years old

Name: Jung Yuchan (Contestant 5)
14 years old

Name: Choi Yunseo (Contestant 6)
19 years old

Name: Kim Yeansu (Deputy Leader)
40 years old

Name: Kim Ringi (Leader)
37 years old

MÉXICO

MÉXICO team:

Name: Pablo Alhui Valeriano Quiroz (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: Ochoa Quintero Daniel Alejandro (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: Omar Farid Astudillo Marbán (Contestant 3)
16 years old

Name: Ramos Aguilar Carlos Emilio (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: Reyes González José Alejandro (Contestant 5)
18 years old

Name: Ransom Treviño Eric (Contestant 6)
16 years old

Name: Figueroa Ibarra Marco Antonio (Deputy Leader)
35 years old

Name: Barradas Bribiesca José Ignacio (Leader)
64 years old

Name: Treviño López Enrique (Observer A)
37 years old

Name: Hernández Ketchul Myriam (Observer C)
23 years old

Name: Sánchez Garza Maximiliano (Observer C)
21 years old

Republic of Peru

Republic of Peru team:

Name: Yohan Min (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: Mijail Gutierrez (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: Carla Fermin (Contestant 3)
16 years old

Name: Eduardo Balbuena (Contestant 4)
0 years old

Name: Joaquin Guerra (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: Sebastian Luna (Contestant 6)
17 years old

Name: Claudio Espinoza (Deputy Leader)
34 years old

Name: Jorge Tipe (Leader)
34 years old

Republic of Poland

Republic of Poland team:

Name: Juliusz Banecki (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: Antoni Buraczewski (Contestant 2)
17 years old

Name: Paweł Gadziński (Contestant 3)
19 years old

Name: Kosma Kasprzak (Contestant 4)
17 years old

Name: Łukasz Orski (Contestant 5)
19 years old

Name: Marek Zbysiński (Contestant 6)
18 years old

Name: Radosław Żak (Contestant 7)
19 years old

Name: Justyna Jaworska (Deputy Leader)
20 years old

Name: Wojciech Nadara (Leader)
28 years old

Romania

Romania team:

Name: Andrei Moldovan (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: David-Andrei Anghel (Contestant 2)
16 years old

Name: Radu-Andrei Lecoiu (Contestant 3)
17 years old

Name: Andrei Giovani Chiriță (Contestant 4)
16 years old

Name: Diana Țolu (Contestant 5)
18 years old

Name: Robert Dragomirescu (Contestant 6)
16 years old

Name: Mihai Chis (Deputy Leader)
53 years old

Name: Cătălin-Liviu Gherghe (Leader)
54 years old

Name: Lucian Turea (Observer A)
33 years old

Romania (B)

Romania (B) team:

Name: Iustinian Cristian Constantinescu (Contestant 1)
16 years old

Name: Gabriela Madalina Pirvulescu (Contestant 2)
16 years old

Name: Dinu Alexandru Iosifescu (Contestant 3)
16 years old

Name: Luca Pana (Contestant 4)
0 years old

Name: Lucia Risnoveanu (Contestant 5)
17 years old

Name: Dragos Gabriel Monea (Contestant 6)
16 years old

Name: Cezar Alexandru Tulceanu (Contestant 7)
17 years old

Name: Flavian Georgescu (Leader)
33 years old

Russian Federation

Russian Federation team:

Name: Ivan Bakharev (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: Aidar Ibragimov (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: Danil Sibgatullin (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: Maksim Turevskii (Contestant 4)
16 years old

Name: Andrey Kushnir (Deputy Leader)
28 years old

Name: Kirill Sukhov (Leader)
36 years old

Slovenia

Slovenia team:

Name: Simon Bukovšek (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: Lovro Drofenik (Contestant 2)
19 years old

Name: Juš Kocutar (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: Jan Pantner (Contestant 4)
18 years old

Name: Lana Prijon (Contestant 5)
18 years old

Name: Jaka Vrhovnik (Contestant 6)
19 years old

Name: Luka Horjak (Deputy Leader)
19 years old

Name: Jakob Jurij Snoj (Leader)
24 years old

Nordic Team

Nordic Team team:

Name: Magnus Olsen (Contestant 1)
19 years old

Name: Juho Arala (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: Andreas Alberg (Contestant 3)
18 years old

Name: Manja Rönngren (Contestant 4)
19 years old

Name: Alex Villaro Krüger (Deputy Leader)
21 years old

Name: Olli Järviniemi (Leader)
20 years old

Ukraine

Ukraine team:

Name: Ihor Pylaiev (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: Sviatoslav Denyskov (Contestant 2)
16 years old

Name: Anton Havryliuk (Contestant 3)
16 years old

Name: Semen Andriiets (Contestant 4)
17 years old

Name: Yelyzaveta Horokh (Contestant 5)
16 years old

Name: Anton Kaminskyi (Contestant 6)
16 years old

Name: Heorhii Koval (Contestant 7)
17 years old

Name: Vadym Hassieiev (Contestant 8)
17 years old

Name: Vadym Pashkovskyi (Contestant 9)
16 years old

Name: Ivan Bortnovskyi (Contestant 10)
15 years old

Name: Mariia Mikhnovska (Contestant 11)
16 years old

Name: Zarina Kodyrova (Deputy Leader)
21 years old

Name: Oleksii Masalitin (Leader)
19 years old

Name: Anton Trygub (Observer A)
20 years old

United States of America

United States of America team:

Name: Jaedon Whyte (Contestant 1)
17 years old

Name: Daniel Xia (Contestant 2)
18 years old

Name: Andrew Gu (Contestant 3)
17 years old

Name: Jessica Wan (Contestant 4)
15 years old

Name: Samuel Wang (Contestant 5)
16 years old

Name: Rishabh Das (Contestant 6)
17 years old

Name: EVAN CHEN (Deputy Leader)
25 years old

Name: PO-SHEN LOH (Leader)
39 years old

Name: Ankan Bhattacharya (Observer A)
22 years old

Name: Andrew Gu (Observer A)
21 years old

VIANU

VIANU team:

Name: Iulia Slanina (Contestant 1)
15 years old

Name: Ana Cezara Danciu (Contestant 2)
14 years old

Name: Mihnea Udroiu (Contestant 3)
14 years old

Name: Raisa Axenie (Contestant 4)
17 years old

Name: Horia Mercan (Contestant 5)
18 years old

Name: Octavian Joița (Contestant 6)
18 years old

Name: Rica Zamfir (Leader)
58 years old